Muži
Kingz men's BJJ gis, shipped from within Europe in euro pricing. The range runs from competition gis built to make weight through to heavier everyday trainers, all cut from pre-shrunk pearl weave so the fit stays true after months on the mats.
Choosing a jiu-jitsu gi
Lighter gis (around 420 GSM) stay cooler and make weight easily at competition; heavier weaves are more durable and harder to grip. Most European academies train year-round indoors, so a mid-weight pearl weave is the safest first choice. Nearly all Kingz gis are IBJJF-approved for official competition.
Sizing
Kingz gis are pre-shrunk 90–95% — buy your true size rather than sizing up. Training no-gi too? See the men's no-gi range.
- Pánské tričko Kingz HQ V2€30 EUR
- Tričko Hunting€30 EUR
- Balistico 4.0 brazilské jiu jitsu gi – bílé – edice 2023€110 EUR
€140 EUR - Kraťasy Trooper Hybrid€55 EUR
- Tričko Conquer€25 EUR
€30 EUR - Kore V2 Jiu Jitsu Gi – černá – edice 2023€70 EUR
€85 EUR - Mikina Jiu Jitsu Club€55 EUR
€60 EUR - Dámské kimono Balistico 4.0 pro jiu jitsu – bílé – edice 2023€110 EUR
€140 EUR - Ranked Performance V2 L/S Rashguard€35 EUR
€50 EUR - Kore V2 Jiu Jitsu Gi - Bílá - Edice 2023€70 EUR
€85 EUR - Kore V2 Jiu Jitsu Gi - modrý - edice 2023€70 EUR
€85 EUR - The ONE Jiu Jitsu Gi - Military Green - Limitovaná edice€100 EUR
€130 EUR - Balistico 4.0 Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gi – modrý – edice 2023€110 EUR
€140 EUR - Balistico 4.0 Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gi – černý – edice 2023€110 EUR
€140 EUR - Tričko Script€28 EUR
€30 EUR - Tričko Confidence€28 EUR
€30 EUR - Pánské tričko Kingz Crowned€30 EUR
- Tričko Vibration€30 EUR
- Tílko Be Fluid€18 EUR
€28 EUR - Tričko Less Talk€20 EUR
€30 EUR - Pánská mikina Kingz Ascend€60 EUR
- Šortky Born To Rule€35 EUR
€55 EUR - Krown S/S Rashguard€35 EUR
€50 EUR - Empowered Crop mikina s kapucí€40 EUR
€50 EUR - Relentless Jiu Jitsu Gi - šedá€100 EUR
€160 EUR - Tílko Game Changer€20 EUR
€28 EUR - Krown Tričko€20 EUR
€30 EUR




![Kingz Hybrid Shorts Noise Red - Full Body Front View Male Athlete Dark Burgundy Maroon Red Noise Speckle Texture Pattern White Crown Logo Right Thigh Black Elastic Waistband Inner Compression Shorts Competition Cut Men's Grappling Shorts No-Gi BJJ [color:Noise Red]](http://kingzeurope.com/cdn/shop/files/DSC_4431.jpg?format=webp&v=1738747283&width=800)
![Kingz HQ V2 Tee - Front View - Kingz Kimonos Minimal HQ Location Chest Print Garment Wash - Light Gray BJJ Tee [color:Light Gray]](http://kingzeurope.com/cdn/shop/files/DSC01117_57821f2e-caad-4105-a9d8-b89de38c8a0f.jpg?format=webp&v=1752860721&width=800)
![Kingz Hunting Tee - Front View - Always Hunting Crown Logo Chest Graphic Pigment Dyed - Light Gray BJJ Tee [color:Light Gray]](http://kingzeurope.com/cdn/shop/files/DSC01085.jpg?format=webp&v=1752860713&width=800)



![Kingz Trooper Hybrid Shorts Black Olive - Full Body Front View Male Athlete Solid Black Outer Shell Olive Green Inner Compression Shorts Visible Blue KINGZ Badge Right Thigh Circular Crown Badge Flag Badge Left Leg Tactical Military Aesthetic Men's Grappling Shorts [color:Black/Green]](http://kingzeurope.com/cdn/shop/files/DSC_6909_392a3542-0334-4b6f-961c-a62aa8626901.png?format=webp&v=1738723216&width=800)
![Kingz Conquer Tee Dark Green - Full Body Front View Male Athlete Short Sleeve Dark Green Tee White "Kingz Conquer" Text Left Chest Crown Graphic Streetwear Casual Apparel [color:Dark Green]](http://kingzeurope.com/cdn/shop/files/DSC01895_65a620e4-dd91-4b30-9642-7b707aa7f595.jpg?format=webp&v=1700681617&width=800)

![Kingz Kore V2 Jiu Jitsu Gi - Black - Full Body Front View Male Athlete Black Gi White Crown Badge Sleeve Red Inner Collar KINGZ Text Waist Modern Fit BJJ Kimono [color:Black]](http://kingzeurope.com/cdn/shop/products/DSC_9351.jpg?format=webp&v=1683739296&width=800)



![Kingz Balistico 4.0 Women's Jiu Jitsu Gi White - Front View Female Athlete White Gi Blue Belt Green Patch Left Waist Black Patch Left Sleeve Durable Fabric BJJ Gi Training [color:White]](http://kingzeurope.com/cdn/shop/files/DSC_3281_1080x_74b2e659-f2c3-49d3-a159-f2462680af40.webp?v=1688076312&width=800)

![Kingz Ranked Performance V2 L/S Rashguard Navy White - Full Body Front View Male Athlete Long Sleeve Navy Blue Body White Raglan Sleeves White Crown Logo Chest KINGZ White Sleeve Text White Collar Matching Navy Shorts BJJ IBJJF [color:White]](http://kingzeurope.com/cdn/shop/files/DSC_5644_cbb6b41e-a713-4799-ace9-254d3dcc2d55.png?format=webp&v=1738742255&width=800)

![Kingz Leandro Lo Champion Tee - Flat Lay Front - Champion Mentality Chest Graphic - Natural BJJ Tribute Tee [color:French Oak]](http://kingzeurope.com/cdn/shop/files/LegendesNeverDieChampionMentality-Kingz-2025-Tee-Front.jpg?format=webp&v=1752867902&width=800)

![Kingz Kore V2 Jiu Jitsu Gi White - Front View Male Athlete White Gi Black Belt Kingz Logo Left Sleeve Crown Badge Durable Fabric 2023 Edition BJJ Kimono Training [color:White]](http://kingzeurope.com/cdn/shop/products/DSC_9317.jpg?format=webp&v=1683739286&width=800)







![Kingz Comp 450 V6 Gi Blue - Front View Male Athlete Blue Gi Black Belt Crown Patches Shoulders Gold Text Chest Durable Weave Jiu Jitsu Gear Training Gi [color:Blue]](http://kingzeurope.com/cdn/shop/files/DSC07296.jpg?format=webp&v=1754415908&width=800)

![Kingz Comp 450 V6 Gi - White - Front View Male Athlete Black Belt Gold Crown Shoulder Patches Black KINGZ Text Sleeves Embroidered Logo Chest Durable Weave Jiu Jitsu Gear [color:White]](http://kingzeurope.com/cdn/shop/files/DSC02970.jpg?format=webp&v=1700620274&width=800)



![Kingz Sport Jiu Jitsu Gi Black - Front View Male Athlete Black Gi White Shoulder Accents Kingz Logo Sleeve and Hem Black Belt Red Patch BJJ Training Gi [color:Black]](http://kingzeurope.com/cdn/shop/products/DSC_8739-4.jpg?format=webp&v=1637863589&width=800)
![Kingz Script Tee Black - Full Body Front View Male Athlete Black Tee White Script Logo Left Chest Relaxed Fit Casual Streetwear [color:Black]](http://kingzeurope.com/cdn/shop/files/DSC01497_e8bdeea0-74bd-4e9b-9226-6c875390a9a6.jpg?format=webp&v=1766782007&width=800)

![Kingz Confidence Tee - Front View - Confidence Has No Competition Leandro Lo LO7 World Champion Legend Front Graphic - Black BJJ [color:Black]](http://kingzeurope.com/cdn/shop/files/DSC_2176.jpg?format=webp&v=1718036838&width=800)

![Kingz Crown Tee - Front View - Leandro Lo LO Crown Profile Portrait Gold Crown Legacy Champion - Black BJJ Tee [color:Black]](http://kingzeurope.com/cdn/shop/files/DSC_2156_1a2d35f5-ecea-4b52-b0fc-21d51e57d602.jpg?format=webp&v=1718036847&width=800)
![Kingz Vibration Tee - Front View - Leandro Lo LO7 Legend Vibration Energy Graphic Tribute Tee - Light Gray BJJ [color:Light Gray]](http://kingzeurope.com/cdn/shop/files/DSC07450.jpg?format=webp&v=1718036837&width=800)
![Kingz Be Fluid Tank Black - Full Body Front View Male Athlete Ocean Wave Graphic Large BE FLUID Text Sleeveless Relaxed Fit Streetwear [color:Black]](http://kingzeurope.com/cdn/shop/files/DSC06705.jpg?format=webp&v=1688144257&width=800)

![Kingz Patchwork Shorts Black/Patchwork - Full Body Front View Male Athlete Multicolor Geometric Patchwork Pattern Black Waistband Crown Badge Left Thigh Athletic Fit Grappling No-Gi BJJ Shorts [color:Black/Patchwork]](http://kingzeurope.com/cdn/shop/files/DSC_4511.jpg?format=webp&v=1738747978&width=800)
![Kingz Less Talk Tee Black - Full Body Front View Male Athlete Black T-Shirt White Graphic Text "Less talk, more Action" Center Chest Comfortable Fit BJJ Training Apparel [color:Black]](http://kingzeurope.com/cdn/shop/files/DSC02499.jpg?format=webp&v=1700618594&width=800)

![Kingz Ascend Hoodie Black - Front View Male Athlete Black Hoodie White Drawstrings Graphic Text Left Chest Kangaroo Pocket Streetwear [color:Black]](http://kingzeurope.com/cdn/shop/products/DSC_9914.jpg?format=webp&v=1669153567&width=800)


![Kingz Born To Rule Shorts Maroon - Full Body Front View Male Athlete Maroon with Black Waistband White Side Panel Bold "BORN TO RULE" Text Right Thigh Grappling Shorts BJJ Training [color:Black]](http://kingzeurope.com/cdn/shop/products/Kingz-Website-Photo-Born-To-Rule-Shorts-4.jpg?format=webp&v=1627729463&width=800)

![Kingz Krown S/S Rashguard Green - Full Body Front View Male Athlete Black Sleeves Olive Green Body K Crown Logo Left Chest KINGZ Text Right Shoulder Sleek Fit BJJ Grappling Rash Guard [color:Green]](http://kingzeurope.com/cdn/shop/files/DSC02949.jpg?format=webp&v=1700620028&width=800)



![Kingz Relentless Jiu Jitsu Gi Grey - Full Body Front View Male Athlete Embroidered Kingz Kimono Text Chest Black Belt Contrast Stitching Durable Fabric BJJ Gi Training Gear [color:Grey]](http://kingzeurope.com/cdn/shop/products/Relentless-Collection-Gi-Gray-1.jpg?format=webp&v=1627764878&width=800)

![Kingz Game Changer Tank Blue - Full Body Front View Male Athlete Blue Tank Black Label Left Chest Tattooed Arms Relaxed Fit Streetwear [color:Blue]](http://kingzeurope.com/cdn/shop/products/DSC_0466.jpg?format=webp&v=1670613103&width=800)

![Kingz Krown Tee White - Full Body Front View Male Athlete White Tee Orange Crown Blue K Logo Left Chest Casual Fit Streetwear [color:White]](http://kingzeurope.com/cdn/shop/products/Kingz-Website-Photo-Krown-White-1_edd1fc12-44c8-468a-9a03-f558ab13950c.jpg?format=webp&v=1627856015&width=800)

![Kingz Kore V2 Shorts Black - Full Body Front View Male Athlete Black Lightweight Grappling Shorts Large KINGZ White Text Left Outer Thigh Crown Logo Right Thigh Elastic Waistband Competition Cut Mid-Thigh Length Black KINGZ Rashguard Bare Feet Men's No-Gi BJJ MMA Kore Collection [color:Black]](http://kingzeurope.com/cdn/shop/products/DSC_7440.png?format=webp&v=1669236212&width=800)
![Kingz Kore V2 Short Sleeve Rashguard Black - Full Body Front View Male Athlete Black Crown Logo Chest White KINGZ Text Sleeve Sleek Fit BJJ No-Gi Grappling Rash Guard [color:Black]](http://kingzeurope.com/cdn/shop/files/KZR12-Kore-V2-Short-Sleeve-Rashguard-Black-Men-1.webp?v=1770752574&width=800)